• image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Campeonato Equipos

Campeonato Equipos hasta Bell Ville

Equipo VG - HG  Sta. Rosa V. María J. María C. d. Eje Bell Ville L. Larga Río III G. Premio Total
Maxi Rally                    
CGR 10 10 10 10   10       50
KS Rally 0 8 8   10 8       34
DS Racing 8 0 0   8         16
VRS       8           8
                     
Grupo N4                    
DS Racing 8 10 10 8 8 6       50
Schroeder Competición 10 0 0 10 10 8       38
ST Competición 6 8 0 6   10       30
                     
Clase A1                    
ST Competición 8 8 10 8 8 10       52
Schwartz Competicion 10 6 8 4 10 8       46
DS Racing 6 10 5 10 6         37
Fisogni Rally Team         5 5       10
Grillito Competición       3 4         7
Haedo Competición       6           6
Faisal Racing            6       6
Drudi Alta Performence 0 0 6             6
Scadería Lorenzati       5           5
Ñandú del Sur 0 5 0             5
Hormiga Competición 0 0 4             4
Carnes Baby Rally Team 0 0 3             3
                     
Grupo N1                    
Sabbatini Competición 5 0 10 6 5 6       32
DS Racing 3 5 8 8 6         30
Ceballos 4 0 6 10 10         30
SMI Competición 8 6 0     10       24
GC Rally Team 10 0 0   8         18
Álvarez Rally 6 3 0     8       17
Vallero Motorsport 0 10 0 4           14
Ibáñez Rally Team 0 8 0   4         12
MRT 0 1 0 2   4       7
HRT Team       1   5       6
Cobos Competición 0 0 5             5
DP Racing       5           5
JRC         1 3       4
Sargenti Rally Team 0 4 0             4
Galoni Rally Team 0 0 4             4
Scalerandi Rally Team 0 2 1             3
GRT         3         3
Tejedor Rally Team 0 0 3             3
Pantera Rally Team       3           3
Micolini Rally         2         2
Avedano Rally 2 0 0             2
M&S Rally Team 0 0 2             2
                     
Grupo N2                    
Pirani Rally Team 8 10 4 4 8 8       42
Sabbatini Campetición 6 0 6 10 5 6       33
DP Racing 0 0 10 8 10         28
Schwartz Competicion 0 8 8 3 3 4       26
JRC 4 0 0 5 2 10       21
Cerro Competición 1 2 1 6 4 1       15
Car Rally 10 0 2             12
Echeverría Rally Team 5 0 5             10
Alaejos Rally Team 2 6 0             8
Boaglio Competición 0 5 0 2           7
Fontana Competición         6         6
Moneda Racing           5       5
Benedetto Rally Team 0 1 3 1           5
Surti Rally 0 4 0             4
RC Competición 3 0 0             3
318 Rally Team 0 3 0             3
GC Rally Team           3       3
OMA Rally           2       2
Galoni Rally Team         1         1
                     
Grupo N7                    
HRT Team 10 10 8 6           34
Tejedor Rally Team       10 8 4       22
Fisogni Rally Team 0 0 5   5 6       16
CT Competición/propio       5 10         15
Puchetta Rally Team 0 0 6     5       11
Car Rally 0 0 10             10
Bergara Rally Team           10       10
Peña El Entrevero Rally           8       8
Surti Rally       8           8
Matías Morano Competición         6         6
Saboretti Competición 0 0 4             4
                     
UTV ST                    
Rochi Competición 8 10 8 8 8 8       50
GAF Polaris 6 0   10 10 10       36
Rulo Team Night 10 0 10   6         26
                     
UTV CT                    
Kardex 6 0 10 8 10 10       44
Rochi Competición 10 0 6 10 8         34
La Olguita 4 0 8 6           18
Mazzucco Can Am Team 8 0 0             8
GAF Polaris 5 0 0             5