• image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Equipos

Campeonato Equipos hasta Río Tercero

Equipo VG - HG  Sta. Rosa V. María J. María C. d. Eje Bell Ville L. Larga Río III G. Premio Total
Maxi Rally                    
CGR (Campeón) 10 10 10 10   10 10     60
KS Rally 0 8 8   10 8   10   44
DS Racing 8 0 0   8         16
VRS       8           8
                     
Grupo N4                    
DS Racing (Campeón) 8 10 10 8 8 6 10 10   70
Schroeder Competición 10 0 0 10 10 8       38
ST Competición 6 8 0 6   10   8   38
                     
Clase A1                    
ST Competición (Campeón) 8 8 10 8 8 10 10 10   72
Schwartz Competicion 10 6 8 4 10 8 5     51
DS Racing 6 10 5 10 6   8     45
Haedo Competición       6     6 8   20
Fisogni Rally Team         5 5       10
Carnes Baby Rally Team/Capellades 0 0 3         6   9
Grillito Competición       3 4         7
Faisal Racing            6       6
Drudi Alta Performence 0 0 6             6
Scadería Lorenzati       5           5
Ñandú del Sur 0 5 0             5
Sabbatini Competición               5   5
Hormiga Competición 0 0 4             4
Nocetto Rally Team             4     4
                     
Grupo N1                    
DS Racing (Campeón) 3 5 8 8 6   10 10   50
Sabbatini Competición 5 0 10 6 5 6 5     37
Ceballos 4 0 6 10 10         30
SMI Competición 8 6 0     10       24
GC Rally Team 10 0 0   8         18
Álvarez Rally 6 3 0     8       17
Vallero Motorsport 0 10 0 4           14
Ibáñez Rally Team 0 8 0   4   1     13
Benedetto Competición               8   8
Pigozzi Rally Team             8     8
Cobos Competición 0 0 5       3     8
MRT 0 1 0 2   4       7
OMA Rally             6     6
HRT Team       1   5       6
Gustavo Gava Competición               6   6
Tejedor Rally Team 0 0 3       2     5
DP Racing       5           5
JRC         1 3       4
Alaejos Rally             4     4
Sargenti Rally Team 0 4 0             4
Galoni Rally Team 0 0 4             4
Scalerandi Rally Team 0 2 1             3
GRT         3         3
Pantera Rally Team       3           3
Micolini Rally         2         2
Avedano Rally 2 0 0             2
M&S Rally Team 0 0 2             2
                     
Grupo N2                    
Pirani Rally Team 8 10 4 4 8 8 6 4   52
Sabbatini Campetición 6 0 6 10 5 6 10 1   44
DP Racing 0 0 10 8 10   5 10   43
Schwartz Competicion 0 8 8 3 3 4 4     30
JRC 4 0 0 5 2 10   3   24
Cerro Competición 1 2 1 6 4 1 3 6   24
Moneda Racing           5 8 8   21
Car Rally 10 0 2         5   17
Echeverría Rally Team 5 0 5             10
Alaejos Rally Team 2 6 0             8
Boaglio Competición 0 5 0 2           7
Fontana Competición         6   1     7
Benedetto Rally Team 0 1 3 1     2     7
Surti Rally 0 4 0             4
RC Competición 3 0 0             3
318 Rally Team 0 3 0             3
GC Rally Team           3       3
Gava Rally Team               2   2
OMA Rally           2       2
Galoni Rally Team         1         1
                     
Grupo N7                    
HRT Team 10 10 8 6     5     39
Tejedor Rally Team       10 8 4   10   32
Car Rally 0 0 10       10 8   28
Fisogni Rally Team 0 0 5   5 6 4 5   25
Bergara Rally Team           10 8     18
CT Competición/propio       5 10         15
Puchetta Rally Team 0 0 6     5   4   15
Peña El Entrevero Rally           8       8
Surti Rally       8           8
Pirani Rally Team             6     6
Matías Morano Competición         6         6
GRT               6   6
Saboretti Competición 0 0 4             4
Moneda Racing             3     3
                     
UTV ST                    
Rochi Competición 8 10 8 8 8 8       50
GAF Polaris 6 0   10 10 10   8   44
Rulo Team Night 10 0 10   6     10   36
                     
UTV CT                    
Kardex (Campeón) 6 0 10 8 10 10   10   64
Rochi Competición 10 0 6 10 8         34
La Olguita 4 0 8 6           18
Mazzucco Can Am Team 8 0 0             8
GAF Polaris 5 0 0             5