• image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Super Prime Pilotos

Campeonato Super Prime hasta Laguna Larga

Súper Prime                    
PILOTO VG - HG Sta. Rosa V. María J. María C. d. Eje Bell Ville L. Larga Río III G. Premio Total
Maxi Rally                    
Rafael Hervas 10 4 8   8 8 6     44
Leando Bonnin 0 10 10     10 10     40
Ariel Nicolás 6 5 6   5 6 5     33
Eduardo Gunziger         10 5 8     23
Fernando Álvarez C. 8 6 0             14
Daniel Alba 5 8 0             13
Elio Murgia         6         6
                     
Grupo N4                    
Héctor Pfening 10 3 5   8 8 10     44
Pablo Dávila 8 6 8   10 10       42
Eduardo Bosio 5 4 4   6 6 8     33
Ezequiel Fenoglio 0 10 10             20
Mariano Preto 6 8 0             14
Diego Nani 0 5 6             11
Fernando Chiesa 4 2 0             6
Gastón Mattarucco 0 0 3             3
                     
Clase A1                    
Hernán Echeverría 10 10 10   10 8       48
Mauro Cravero 6 8 5   8 10 10     47
Rubén Montoro 8 5 8     6 4     31
Alejandro Pancello 4 4 6   6 1 8     29
Hernán Del Ré 3 3 3   5 4 5     23
Gabriel Zaninetti 5 6 0   2 2 3     18
Leonardo Jandiriz           5 6     11
Lucas Solera         4 3       7
Oscar Briz         3   2     5
Ariel Bacci 0 0 4             4
Juan Grillo 0 0 2       1     3
Mariano Sobré 2 0 0             2
Cristhian Orcellet 0 2 0             2
Elio Cabutto 0 1 0             1
Pablo Capellades 0 0 1             1
Ricardo Daparte         1         1
                     
Grupo N1                    
Darío Ballari 0 8 10   10 10 10     48
Fernando Vallero 10 5 0   8         23
Damián Idáñez 0 10 0       6     16
Germán Rivera 5 0 8       3     16
Maximiliano Grandis 0 6 5   4         15
Leandro Scalerandi         3 8 1     12
Nicolás De La Vega 2 3 0   6         11
Gonzalo Gioda 4 0 1   1 3       9
Flavio Fernández 8 0 0             8
Hernán Nilia             8     8
Emanuel Ceballos 3 4 0             7
José Daparte 6 0 0             6
Leandro Meynet 0 0 6             6
Walter Genaro           6       6
Pablo Baudino 0 0 3   2 1       6
Gabriel Daparte         5         5
Germán Caligaris             5     5
Gustavo Bergara 0 0 4             4
Juan Stimolo           4       4
Mariano Pozzo             4     4
Juan Salas 1 0 2             3
Mariano Badía           2       2
Tomás Álvarez 0 2 0     5       2
Marcos Dantona             2     2
Eric Sargenti 0 1 0             1
                     
Grupo N2                    
Francisco Herrera 10 0 10   10   5     35
Joel Ré 4 8 0   6 8       26
Jorge Céspedes 6 6 0   3 4 4     23
Diego Grión         5 10 8     23
Agustín Barrandeguy         8 5 10     23
Gerardo Cerutti 2 0 0     6 6     14
Guillermo Marín 5 4 4             13
Marcos Massitti 3 0 5   4 1       13
Agustín Bollatti 0 10 1             11
Alexis Sangoy 0 0 8     3       11
Marcos Dantona 0 0 6   2 2       10
Juan Roldán 8 0 0             8
Carlos Roque 0 5 0             5
Gabriel Daparte 0 3 0             3
José Vidales 1 2 0             3
Ariel Pistoni             3     3
Tomás Perotti 0 0 3             3
Nicolás Riba             2     2
Bernardo Loza 0 0 2             2
Miguel Fontana         1   1     2
Sergio Dominici 0 1 0             1
                     
Grupo N7                    
Jorge Gonella 8 10 10   5   1     34
Manuel Torrás 5 0 0   8 10       23
Alejandro Tejedor         10 3 8     21
Fernando Biasoli 6 6 6             18
Gustavo Bergara           6 10     16
Walter Candiotto 10 5 0             15
Damián Ibarra         6 8       14
Gabriel Avedano 0 3 8       3     14
Martín Fisogni         2 4 6     12
Leandro Savoretti 0 0 3       4     10
José Torres 0 8 0             8
Víctor Arce 0 0 4   4         8
Mauricio Micolini 0 4 2             6
Bernardo Loza           5       6
Paulo García 0 0 5             6
Maximiliano Tejedor 0 0 1   3         6
José López Llance           2       6
Tomás Perotti           1       6
Raúl Toranzo         1         6
Enrique Ambrosini             5     5
Valentín Argüello             2     2
                     
UTV ST                    
Juan Zucchini 10 8 8   5 10       41
Juan Herrera D. 8 10 10   6 6       40
Alexis Genovese 5 0 5   10 8       28
Germán Galfrascoli 6 0 6   8         20
                     
UTV CT                    
Diego Pereyra 10 8 10   8 8       44
Ramiro Giraudo 8 6 5   6 10       35
Gastón Genovese 6 10 8   10         34
Diego Villar 5 0 6             11
Daniel Mazzucco 4 0 4             8
Alejandro Forgioni 0 0 3             3