• image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Navegantes

Campeonato Navegantes hasta Villa Dolores

Piloto VG-HG V. Dolor. Sta. Rosa Embalse C. d. Eje B. Ville L. Larga R. Tercero G Premio Total
MAXI RALLY                    
Matías Giandón   4+25+3               32
Norberto Gava 4                 4
                     
GRUPO RC2N                    
Rubén Bollati 4+25+1 4+18               52
Juan Pablo Carrera 4+15 4+25+3               51
Pablo Márquez 4+18+3 4               29
Juan Pablo Del Riego 4+10 4+8               26
Andrés Schwander 4+12+2 4               22
Ezequiel Queralt   4+15+2               21
Gustavo Andreu   4+12               16
Gustavo Franchello   4+10+1               15
Rubén García 4+8                 12
Marcos Bazán 4+6                 10
Daniel Vallero 4                 4
                     
CLASE A1                    
Marina Del Ré 4+15+2 4+18+2               45
Manuel Prieto 4 4+25+3               36
Juan Grión 4+25+3 4               36
Hugo Rodríguez 4+12 4+15+1               36
Mauricio Obrador 4+18+1                 23
Julio Herrero 4 4               8
Mariano Real 4                 4
Sebastián Lario 4                 4
Luis Catalfamo   4               4
Matías Cardano   4               4
Norberto Echeverría 4                 4
Noelia González   4               4
Gonzalo Díaz   4               4
Darío Ramírez   4               4
                     
GRUPO N1                    
Juan De La Vega 4+25+3 4+10+1               47
Pablo Lapenta 4+18 4+18+3               47
Guillermo Pittaro   4+25+2               31
Joel Bustos 4+15+2 0               21
Gerardo Rojas   4+12               16
Gary Scalerandi 4+12                 16
Fernando Delgado 4+4 4+4               16
Juan Salgado Nash 4+10+1                 15
Pablo Abatedaga 4+6 4               14
Gastón Solera 4+8                 12
Pablo Scalerandi   4+8               12
Ramiro Torres   4+6               10
Wenceslao Re 4 4               8
Gonzalo Semperena   4+2               6
Milena Zalazar   4+1               5
Marcos Bazán   4               4
David Rosso 4                 4
Mauricio Torres 4                 4
Gonzalo Blanco   4               4
Carlos Caligaris 4                 4
Sebastián Puchetta   4               4
Gonzalo Martínez   4               4
Marcelo Álvarez   4               4
Pablo Scarabelli 4                 4
Claudio Moreno 4                 4
Gonzalo Cavello   4               4
Franco Rivero   4               4
Agustín Espamer 4 4+15               4
Juan Perrone 4                 4
Matías Alaejos 4                 4
Walter Belleli 4                 4
                     
RC5                    
Franco Lorenzi 4+15 4+25+3               51
Ignacio Uez 4+18 4+18               44
Fernando Acosta 4+25+3 0               32
Gregorio Céspedes 4+10 4+10               28
Mauricio Obrador   4+15+2               21
Eduardo Loza 4+12 4               20
Jorge Álvarez   4+12               16
Pedro Alaggia 4+8 4               16
Raúl Arévalo 4+2 4+6               16
Daivis Radke 4+6+1                 11
Federico Bugallo 4+4+2                 10
Juan Brusco 4 4               8
Diego De Haro   4+4               8
Benjamín Riba   4+1+1               6
Lucas Maldonado   4+2               6
Gabriel Cerutti 4+1                 5
Leonardo González 4                 4
Walter González   4               4
Pablo Scarabelli   4               4
Pablo Olmos   4               4
Franco Spataro 4                 4
Carlos Mauri 4                 4
Hugo Ferreyra 4                 4
Federico Haldemann 4 4               4
Atahaulpa Lazo 4                 4
Germán Angaramo 4 4               4
Héctor Benedetto 4 4+8               4
Edgardo Peralta 4                 4
Emiliano Rovasio 4                 4
Tomás Martínez 4                 4
Gastón Argüello 4                 4
Emilia Paz   4               4
Alejo Herrera   4               4
Jorge Urquiza 4                 4
                     
RC5 LIGHT                    
Gregorio Céspedes 4+25+2                 32
Federico Haldemann 4+18+3                 25
Atahualpa Lazo 4+15+1                 20
Hugo Ferreyra 4                 4
                     
CÓRDOBA TRUCK                    
Sebastián Cravero 2+12,5+1,5 2+12,5+1,5               32
                     
GRUPO N7                    
Silvia Pérez 4+18+2 4+15+2               45
Sebastián Cesana 4+25+3                 32
Claudio Moreno   4+25+3               32
Jorge Urquiza   4+18+1               23
Tomás Mayorga 4+15+1                 20
Jorge Tulián 4                 4
Franco Arce 4                 4
Martín Fernández 4                 4
Santiago Pavoni 4                 4
Gustavo Pasqualis 4                 4
Maximilano Airaudo 4                 4
Eduardo Fonseca 4                 4
Cristian Abregú 4                 4
Sergio Bergese 0 4               4
Ernesto Quinteros   4               4
Antonio Ahumada   4               4
Emanuel Stark   4               4
Omar Juárez   4               4
Eduardo Perotti   4               4
Diego Domínguez   4               4